Las Provincias
Levante UD

Clasificación

Clasificación

 TotalesEn casaFuera
P.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtosP.JP.GP.EP.PG.FG.CPtos
1Numancia5311731033005192011231
2Valladolid53111181032015462110654
3Cádiz5311521021102643201326
4Cultural531111101032109372101233
5Alcorcón523031931202452110104
6Real Oviedo522185832016262020222
7Osasuna522185831204352101423
8Sporting522174821103443111434
9Barcelona B522197821014533120545
10Tenerife521266721103343102343
11Almería521255721103343102233
12Lugo521234731112342101123
13Córdoba520378631024332101343
14Rayo513157620112513120325
15Reus513135621102243021142
16Huesca512255521102143012351
17Lorca FC512245531203052002140
18Granada504167420202223021452
19Zaragoza511346420111313102343
20Gimnástic511349431023132011131
21Sevilla Atl.503235330122212020112
22Albacete501418120020103012141